credits part 2

sound projection                                             
Arne Bock                            
Omer Eilam                         
Marko Uzunovski               
Juan Verdaguer                                                
                                              
SAMSTAGs GRUSS                                        

conductor                                           
Adrian Heger                      
                                              
orchestra                                           
Rinske van Oosterhout (French horn)
Miguel Linares Navarro (French horn)
Pau Ferrer (French horn)
Oscar Moreno Just (French horn)   
Sergi Chofre Palomares (French horn)
Nicola Roudier (French horn)
Alberto Fernandez (French horn)
Sophie Caelers (French horn)
Yu-Ya Chen (trombone)
Ignacio Navarro (trombone)
Nir Fishkin (trombone)
Floris van Daalen (trombone)
John Bontis (trombone)
Ricardo Sousa Rocha (trombone)
Nathanael Martin (tenor French horn)           
Edwin Farrar (baritone)
José António Ferreira Dias (alto trombone) 
Daniel De Santos Martins (alto trombone)
Peter McDonough (euphonium)
Ho Lam (euphonium)
Samuel Noden (euphonium)
Emily Matthews (euphonium)
Matthew Lait (bass tuba)
Joshua Allen (bass tuba)
Fernando Cid Diaz (bass tuba)
Coen van den Bos (bass tuba)
José Amores Maldonado (percussion)
Yago Castello Gisbert (percussion)
                                              
KATHINKAs GESANG                                    
 
Kathinka                                             
Marta Goméz Alonso (flute)
Antoine Josselin (percussion)
Nerea Vera (percussion)  
Gabriele Segantini (percussion)      
Gorka Catediano (percussion)
Jonathan Bonny (percussion)
José Luis Lima Silva (percussion)  
                                              
LUZIFERs TANZ                               
 
conductor                                           
Adrian Heger                      
                                              
Lucifer                                 
Damien Pass (baxs)
                                               
Michael                                
Chloë Abbott (trumpet)
                                         
Black Cat                                            
Davide Baldo (piccolo)
                                               
orchestra                                   
Antonio  Bove (percussion)
Federico Altare (flute)
Floortje  de la Fosse (flute)              
Clémence Dujardin (flute)
Vasilina Yfanti (alto flute) 
Andreia Costa (alto flute)
Hannah Jefferies (alto flute)
Anna Fronczak (basset horn)
Abraham Gomez Chapa (basset horn)
Stefan Woudenberg (basset horn) 
 
Gonçalo Nuno Reis (percussion)
Daniele Zamboni (clarinet)
Simon  Vilcocq (clarinet)   
Femke van den Bergh (clarinet)      
Makarenka Brussee (clarinet)         
Mia Kogelman (clarinet)
Carolina Guiducci Mugnolo (clarinet)            
Ken Kunita (bass clarinet)
Kevin Otte (bass clarinet)
Alberto Garcia Villoria (bass clarinet)            
                                              
Dimitris Pliatsikas (percussion)
Drake Stoughton (soprano saxophone)        
Jim Brinkman (soprano saxophone)
Luis Rodrigues da Torre (alto saxophone)   
Guilherme Pinheiro Gamboa (alto saxophone)
Simão  Paredes Ramos (bass saxophone)
You Kyoung Chang (baritone saxophone)
Ariana Coelho Cunha (bass saxophone)     
                                              
Yago Castello Gisbert (percussion)
Christos Tsogias-Razakov (oboe) 
Avesta Yusufi (oboe)         
Sofia Baptista Torgal (alt oboe)
Rosalba Olivares (alt oboe)
Pedro Magalhães Braga Gonçalves (bassoon)           
Celia Matamoro Gomez de los Infantes (bassoon)     
Sander van Dorst (contrabassoon)
                                               
José Amores Maldonado (percussion)
Valentin François (trumpet)
Christopher Collings (trumpet)        
Elisabeth Lusche (trumpet)
Jerome Burns (trumpet)
Emanuel Dias Barroca (trumpet)
Serenad Bayraktar (trumpet)
Yu-Ya Chen (trombone)
Ignacio Navarro (trombone)            
Nir Fishkin (bastrombone)
                                              
Eva Catala (percussion)
Ruby Orlowska (trumpet)
Tim Meulenbeld (trumpet)
Dominic Longhurst (trumpet)          
Daniel Tarrant (trumpet)
Diogo Sousa (trumpet)
Bruno Oliveira Pinto (trumpet)         
Floris van Daalen (trombone)
John Bontis (trombone)
Ricardo Sousa Rocha (bass trombone)
                                               
Lodewijk Bles (percussion)                                               
Pedro Pinto (percussion)  
Rinske van Oosterhout (French horn)
Miguel Linares Navarro (French horn)           
Pau Ferrer (French horn)
Oscar Moreno (French horn)
Sergi Chofre Palomares (French horn)
Nicolas Roudier (French horn)
Alberto Fernandez (French horn)   
Sophie Caelers (French horn)
                                              
Diego Casado Rodrigues (percussion)         
Peter McDonough (euphonium)     
Ho Lam (euphonium)
Samuel Noden (euphonium)
Emily Matthews (euphonium)
                                              
Veysel Dzhesur (percussion)
José António Ferreira Dias (alto trombone / bugle)    
Daniel De Santor Martins (alto trombone / bugle)
Nathaniel Martin (tenor horn)
Edwin Farrar (baritone)     
Matthew Lait (bass tuba)
Joshua Allen (bass tuba)
Fernando Cid Diaz bass tuba)
Coen van den Bos (bass tuba)                                       
                                              
figuration Lucifer                                                            
Rogier Bak          
Rowin Prins         
Fajo Jansen        
Alaaeddin Baker
Earl Daniel          
Damir Lataster    
                                              
MÄDCHENPROZESSION                               

Ivan Pavlov (piano)
                                               
Nationaal Kinderkoor, Nationaal Vrouwen Jeugdkoor, Nationaal Gemengd Jeugdkoor           
Britte Wijtmans                   
Isabel Houtmortels                            
Levy Pletting                       
Lucia Rikkert de Koe                         
Clara van Vliet                    
Fenna Heijbroek                
Siri Qvist                              
Sophia Faltas                      
Djuna Claassen                 
Femke Bruggeman                           
Meia Oei                              
Noëmi Schermann                            
Hanneke Hommes                            
Hella de Ridder                   
Nimaro Ocheng                  
Roos van Herrewegen                     
Diana van Faassen                           
Karen Stok                           
Pien Stegeman                  
Robin  Roosjen                   
Anna Sofie Krämer                            
Antonia Besselink                              
Joelle Ocheng                    
Jolijn van Vught                  
Floor van Dijk                      
Lotte Cornel                        
Seza Hazevoet                   
Xenia Dees                         
Adriana Rio                         
Dora Raykova                     
Eva Schuddebeurs                           
Liede Dormans                  
Anna Schormans               
Camí Engelbrecht                             
Eline Welling                       
Hilde van Zandbergen                      
                                              
chorus masters                                         
Koen van der Meer                            
Suzanne Konings               
Irene Verburg                     
Wilma ten Wolde                
                                              
EVAs LIED      
                                    
Coeur de Basset                                              
Johanna Stephens-Janning (basset horn)
                                               
Busa                                    
Roberta Gottardi (basset horn)
                                               
Busi                                      
Jone Bolibar (basset horn)
                                               
Muschi                                 
Fee Suzanne de Ruiter (soprano)
                                               
synthesizer                                        
Roman Rofalski  
Lena Schmidt                     
Tim Sabel                            
                                              
percussion                                         
Ricardo  Costa Oliveira                     
                                              
soloists Nationaal Jongenskoor                                 
Daniël Boekeloo                 
Dante Koning                      
Dorian Bellamy                  
Eduard van Vliet                 
Florian Verburg                   
Rik de Jong                         
Roy van Vugt                      
Tibbe Alkemade                 
                                              
chorus masters                                  
Koen van der Meer                            
Suzanne Konings               
Irene Verburg                     
Wilma ten Wolde                
                                              
KINDERFÄNGER und ENTFÜHRUNG                                       

Pied Piper                                          
Felicia van den End (flute)
                                               
percussion                                         
Ricardo Costa Oliviera                      
                                              
synthesizer                                        
Roman Rofalski                  
Lena Schmidt                     
                                              
Nationaal Kinderkoor, Nationaal Jongenskoor                                      
Benthe Rebergen                               
Eline Burger                        
Emily Rowe                         
Gabriel de Jong                  
Ida Allan               
Irene Kortlever                    
Jip de Boer Nikkels                            
Jonne Vogel                        
Madée Vogel                       
Marijn Verburg                    
Mathis Raykov                    
Mijntje van der Wal                            
Mila Blindenbach                               
Sophie Erckens                  
Stijn Maatman                    
Tessa Heijbroek                 
Tibbe Delsing                     
Zosia Rasker                       
                                              
chorus masters                                 
Koen van der Meer                            
Suzanne Konings               
Irene Verburg     
Wilma ten Wolde